Stock Price Momentum in Helsinki Stock Exchange until 2024-05-24

  • Change percentages in columns 3-
StockNamePrice,€2024-05-202024-04-252024-02-132023-10-232023-03-032022-09-292021-09-062020-03-182020-02-112012-06-042009-03-062000-05-02
Valoe_Oyj 0.930.000.000.009200.003000.001760.00933.332225.001228.57
Tecnotree_Oyj 5.534.34-22.871806.901394.591028.571216.67289.444508.332112.002810.53
Finnair_Oyj 2.79-3.46-2.456875.00800.00389.47720.59304.35-16.47-55.3647.62-32.12-33.57
Sotkamo_Silver_Oyj 0.16-11.1123.08166.67166.67166.67166.67-33.330.00-61.90
Wartsila_Oyj 19.402.6524.2042.75102.93108.60181.9860.86270.2367.39127.70568.97685.43
Harvia_Oyj 44.00-1.7910.5543.3292.81104.84225.93-20.15451.38317.06
Optomed_NPV 6.494.6862.6668.57141.2667.27155.51-52.63111.408.17
Konecranes_Oyj 54.350.9316.8819.7779.8566.51170.2630.84259.7066.46195.70326.6140.51
Cargotec_Oyj 80.800.8133.7733.89119.5764.97168.2657.05381.53142.21309.321120.54
Bittium_Oyj 6.960.2919.5958.18101.1660.3789.1312.6294.410.29
Puuilo 10.49-1.226.5016.5635.0159.67121.3116.69
SRV_Yhtiot 5.92-10.3025.9653.7769.6353.7781.60-75.74550.55381.3076.72102.05
Viking_Line_Oyj 21.700.93-3.1214.2114.8150.6978.6031.5233.9511.8627.65-26.19-24.15
Marimekko_Oyj 14.020.0015.878.1831.7749.1563.98-6.41203.4671.39469.92792.993689.19
Musti_Group 25.451.801.19-2.4939.1541.5544.52-21.98218.12
Ovaro_Kiinteistosijo 4.16-0.728.3312.7423.8141.5045.9611.5326.06-4.59
Efecte_Oyj 14.95-0.331.010.6797.7539.0783.66-0.66259.37142.69
Nightingale_Heal 1.706.92-12.8247.8363.4632.8131.78-64.44
Tallink_Group_AS 0.74-1.330.0012.1219.3532.1468.1813.8515.62-25.25
Orthex 6.74-0.886.9813.2863.9931.6469.35
Fodelia_NPV 5.682.535.197.9835.5627.6420.34-30.39-9.98-16.22
Kemira_Oyj 21.58-4.6026.1334.1244.0627.3294.2448.32163.4961.04162.85379.56301.12
Viafin_ice_Oyj 16.70-1.763.0925.5635.2224.6325.096.37121.4947.14
Endomines_Oyj 6.50-5.80-4.69-3.7076.6323.818.33-47.58-61.31-73.36
Koskisen_NPV 7.761.048.6827.6331.3021.44
Raute_A_Oyj 10.95-1.359.50-6.0122.4820.8630.36-52.39-39.67-58.83
Terveystalo_Oyj 8.79-1.2410.8418.7812.9820.746.03-30.028.52-27.71
Nurminen_Logistics_O 1.12-3.45-6.67-1.7524.4420.4357.75-2.61330.77286.21-42.56-59.27
Bioretec 2.66-0.750.3811.7614.1619.8263.19
Qt_Group_Oyj 84.90-0.1225.5025.3780.8318.41122.37-49.82416.11275.66
Kamux_Oyj 5.99-1.1610.9314.9717.4517.6812.38-57.5210.93-28.35
Apetit_Oyj 13.80-1.430.004.949.5217.4538.00-2.8290.0856.82
Biohit_B_Oyj 1.98-1.00-1.004.210.0015.1232.89-8.330.51-45.90
Huhtamaki_Oyj 37.78-0.054.250.9620.1713.0816.75-17.1956.24-7.76252.10625.14367.57
Purmo_Group 9.82-0.2030.9342.3262.0511.093.37
Metso_Oyj 11.41-3.887.8421.2529.3710.8875.8122.16-40.57-66.28-55.2552.74-19.76
Tamtron_Group_NP 6.145.8622.8023.5432.0410.04
Alma_Media_Oyj 10.500.006.064.4827.129.9529.95-13.7972.1316.93109.58117.84-8.70
Pihlajalinna_Oyj 9.202.0016.4627.2524.839.920.00-26.98-24.96-39.79
United_Bankers_Oyj 16.50-3.79-0.9019.5719.578.5527.9120.4491.8691.86
NoHo_Partners 8.28-0.244.810.4910.707.5339.39-3.6186.49-26.40
Relais_Group_NPV 12.95-0.7713.607.0224.525.7156.40-52.91135.4544.05
Admicom_Oyj 46.30-1.919.987.3026.165.470.87-52.32-11.64-43.81
Innofactor_Oyj 1.312.340.00-5.7622.434.8055.95-21.56151.9279.45191.11
Olvi_Oyj_A 31.552.946.23-3.5213.494.302.44-39.79-7.21-21.9168.18360.581187.76
Springvest_NPV 4.780.42-3.24-8.0819.502.36-10.15
Nokian_Renkaat_Oyj 8.54-2.95-4.371.1813.872.28-12.05-73.60-51.75-67.43-70.15-4.15132.07
Scanfil_Oyj 7.900.644.227.786.181.8048.50-5.05122.5454.901096.97301.02
Fiskars_Oyj 17.100.59-0.585.4316.171.0615.85-24.34112.4239.4820.34
Kone_Oyj 48.81-1.1510.918.1327.841.0626.29-30.191.08-17.63125.03483.851674.91
Lifeline_Spac_I 10.001.522.042.674.600.000.00
Tokmanni_Group_C 13.59-0.15-3.62-11.8713.250.0023.21
UPM_Kymmene 35.100.007.8321.8315.35-0.7411.15
Stora_Enso_Oyj_R 13.42-3.035.6723.0126.84-1.684.93-21.7077.757.70217.26354.9218.87
Evli 19.60-1.010.774.814.26-1.7528.10
Nanoform_Finland 2.074.021.97-28.8728.57-3.27-34.08-72.73
Aiforia_Technolo 4.000.252.046.6718.69-4.7613.64
Kempower 23.804.8537.02-22.98-27.39-4.8047.10
Enento_Group 18.162.839.275.952.25-5.32-12.90-55.60
Digia_Oyj 5.66-0.7010.125.9910.55-5.67-2.92-24.2371.5214.11140.85251.55
Nordea_Bank_Oyj 11.26-1.753.405.0410.50-5.7730.026.73142.6739.0191.17221.71
Fortum_Oyj 13.97-4.2515.4527.0031.42-5.806.32-47.3012.21-36.93-3.598.46234.21
Vaisala_Oyj_A 40.45-3.0016.0713.3126.60-5.937.29-8.1773.989.62444.41275.93237.08
Investors_House_Oyj 5.28-0.753.942.7212.82-6.3813.55-8.014.55-19.39
Telia_CO__AB 2.28-1.303.176.057.04-6.56-22.97
Gofore_Oyj 25.153.717.719.8318.08-6.8526.3820.33403.00235.33
Metsa_Board_B_Oyj 7.94-1.3712.4619.048.47-7.138.47-12.3655.6939.30358.96
Kesla_Oyj_A 3.92-3.45-2.49-3.21-13.66-7.33-11.11-30.7426.45-14.78-19.345.9572.69
Saga_Furs_C_Oyj 10.800.000.930.9334.66-7.692.86-33.5470.3510.66
Etteplan_Oyj 13.60-2.16-0.73-0.73-3.20-7.8010.12-15.7991.0124.20461.98350.3367.90
Ponsse_Oyj_1 24.606.038.857.894.02-9.06-2.77-45.3318.84-23.12272.73549.08617.20
Sampo_Oyj_A 40.650.892.630.179.78-9.93-6.34-7.5174.02-3.76123.60353.18383.93
Aktia_Pankki_Oyj 9.41-1.264.564.562.73-10.21-2.89-23.9934.43-10.2196.04
HKScan_A_Oyj 0.700.000.00-5.41-7.89-10.26-27.84-66.51-60.23-69.30
Digital_Workforc 4.306.4426.4727.6036.08-10.4253.02
Stora_Enso_Class 13.45-3.936.7522.2721.72-10.63-0.37-24.44
Detection_Technology 17.401.1617.1720.8354.67-10.776.75-52.2010.13-28.10
Componenta_Oyj 2.527.234.138.15-7.01-11.276.78-27.17-37.00-54.18-98.42-98.85-98.74
Kreate_Group 7.80-2.50-0.511.0423.81-11.360.00-30.36
Suominen_Oyj 2.690.003.462.670.37-12.945.49-44.8825.1213.5053.71-32.75
Fondia_Oyj 6.78-0.292.736.944.31-15.0413.00-8.638.31-23.65
Loihde_NPV 12.75-0.39-8.93-0.397.59-15.2810.87
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_A 33.90-3.14-2.59-10.326.27-15.67-0.8813.00114.5659.91182.5032.42111.87
Orion_Oyj_B 37.34-1.095.51-6.772.02-15.67-11.435.7518.96-5.94172.75203.58192.86
Remedy_Entertainment 19.20-4.0017.074.69-18.99-15.797.02-54.0770.6741.70
Ilkka-Yhtyma_Oyj_2 3.190.95-4.782.245.63-15.83-4.49-35.568.14-19.04-47.70-56.78-30.35
Lapwall 3.33-0.8913.2711.0017.25-15.9116.03
Atria_A_Oyj 9.761.040.62-5.24-9.29-16.019.66-16.3022.00-2.20
Kesko_Oyj_A 17.30-0.806.53-0.3511.04-16.02-2.92-43.3734.119.15236.58237.23307.06
Orion_Oyj_A 37.45-1.455.64-6.022.32-16.22-11.576.5421.20-4.46169.81213.39191.44
Inderes 20.603.267.5714.767.57-16.60-12.53
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_B 33.30-2.06-1.19-8.266.05-16.757.7712.50137.0167.76306.5985.00109.43
Verkkokauppa_com_Oyj 2.22-0.89-0.89-5.53-7.50-16.85-28.16-74.48-25.25-44.78
QPR_Software_Oyj 0.5911.32-1.6773.5347.50-16.909.26-69.27-65.29-75.82-35.87-29.76
Glaston_Oyj 0.871.160.0020.8319.18-17.142.35-36.0335.94-24.35-35.56-83.58
Consti_Yhtiot_Oyj 9.862.495.79-1.891.86-17.4920.83-25.0240.8622.33
Raisio_Oyj_K 2.070.000.000.495.08-17.536.15-44.80-27.87-45.53-4.6130.19-35.31
Kesko_Oyj_B 16.97-0.646.60-0.7611.64-18.73-9.35-50.6720.10-0.24245.62328.54465.67
Lassila_and_Tikanoja 8.950.110.110.22-2.72-19.66-8.21-39.69-18.04-44.06-0.67-14.60-26.94
Kojamo_Oyj 10.00-3.29-0.89-3.7530.55-19.68-21.14-49.95-34.98-42.73
Teleste_Oyj 3.00-3.547.5311.11-1.64-20.63-6.83-47.55-24.05-45.45-18.03-13.79-89.67
Valmet_Oyj 25.05-3.889.291.0522.31-21.3524.38-27.9378.553.09
Metsa_Board_A_Oyj 8.801.388.115.266.80-21.78-4.35-8.3354.3939.24228.36
Sanoma_Oyj 6.76-2.032.584.00-0.29-21.94-45.13-56.72-9.87-41.825.79-24.81-61.44
SSAB_B_Oyj 5.30-2.211.15-25.9816.74-22.1724.7133.84197.7569.87
Lemonsoft_NPV 6.267.9310.60-3.6927.24-22.24-39.46
YIT_Oyj 2.13-0.9320.3428.3120.34-22.26-24.73-57.31-44.24-70.00-83.03-54.68-22.55
Nokia_Oyj 3.560.565.018.5417.88-22.27-18.35-30.3353.45-12.3269.52-48.48-94.51
Administer_NPV 2.44-1.61-2.40-1.61-11.91-22.2912.96
Toivo_Group_NPV 1.025.159.68-2.8634.21-22.73-43.96-67.82
Tulikivi_Oyj_A 0.444.76-10.20-4.35-8.33-22.81-27.87-24.14340.00158.82-20.00-38.03-41.33
Raisio_Class_V 1.961.034.264.81-1.51-22.835.38-47.45
Revenio_Group_Oyj 28.56-4.6719.7014.8838.37-22.85-22.35-55.7954.55-4.322341.03
Elisa_Oyj 41.62-1.56-2.350.602.01-23.15-13.04-23.77-19.62-25.84164.76308.04
Taaleri_Oyj 8.39-0.833.58-8.00-2.78-23.17-9.00-21.5935.32-4.00
Merus_Power_NPV 4.606.248.754.318.24-23.71-12.55-50.54
Oma_Saastopankki_Oyj 15.86-2.82-12.76-27.58-22.82-24.30-7.25-0.56167.0060.53
Elecster_A_Oyj 5.10-0.975.8124.3915.91-24.44-18.40-42.57-4.67-38.55
Netum_Group_NPV 2.740.742.242.244.58-24.52
Aallon_Group 8.060.50-0.74-20.98-17.59-24.67-13.89-32.83-1.71-32.27
Ilkka-Yhtyma_Oyj_1 3.463.59-5.464.851.17-24.78-21.00-33.461.76-21.36-59.29-63.35-44.64
Anora_Group 4.641.31-2.329.9512.35-24.80-30.43-57.12
Reka_Industrial 5.100.00-15.00-16.67-14.72-25.2243.6631.44
Robit_Oyj 1.72-2.82-2.8229.3227.41-25.86-21.46-65.53-2.27-39.22
LeadDesk_Oy 8.04-1.230.25-7.5923.69-25.9047.25-65.93-3.13-48.79
SSAB_A_Oyj 5.31-2.570.57-26.4512.98-26.2520.1416.45188.5959.94
Honkarakenne_Oyj_B 3.172.596.38-5.93-8.12-26.28-20.75-56.5824.31-20.5525.7921.92-48.87
Solwers_NPV 3.902.098.94-4.883.72-26.69-25.29
Partnera 0.570.00-6.56-13.64-9.52-26.92-35.96-76.15
Asuntosalkku_NPV 71.001.432.16-4.05-3.40-27.18-40.83
Aspo_Oyj 5.940.342.77-0.176.45-27.56-19.07-48.176.07-27.74-4.1927.192.41
Rapala_VMC_Oyj 2.81-2.09-1.400.006.04-29.04-37.56-72.0418.07-12.46-45.01-23.64-53.93
Nexstim_Oyj 2.79-3.1225.1114.8112.05-29.72-26.19-43.755480.003000.00
Incap_Oyj 11.890.7634.8166.7696.85-31.51-3.18-76.125.22-40.85-30.06-51.47-97.39
SSH_Communications_S 1.340.001.52-27.578.06-33.00-23.43-50.9276.3216.5252.2755.81
Withsecure 1.104.764.76-5.9837.50-33.73-30.82
Ecoup 2.25-5.8611.9434.7325.00-35.34-40.00
Dovre_Group_Oyj 0.388.5718.75-11.63-7.32-35.59-29.63-39.6865.2211.765.5646.15-83.83
Talenom_Oyj 5.240.96-0.19-2.245.86-35.63-41.12-67.250.38-22.71
Outokumpu_Oyj 3.72-3.38-0.53-9.490.81-35.865.98-35.3069.09-15.65-81.40-98.12-98.83
Piippo_Oyj 1.924.3510.98-12.73-29.41-36.00-36.84-50.77-40.00-48.11
Titanium_Oyj 12.60-4.1820.00-19.23-17.65-36.04-3.08-17.6559.9018.31
Wulff_Group_Oyj 2.57-0.39-6.2017.8931.79-36.540.00-47.5539.6730.4625.3727.86
TietoEVRY 19.19-2.5410.61-9.57-5.09-36.87-15.39-36.545.44-38.4957.30108.13-65.79
Oriola_A_Oyj 1.040.00-4.59-9.57-3.70-36.97-43.17-48.00-45.26-50.71-48.00-40.23
CapMan_Oyj_B 1.91-2.05-1.042.69-14.35-37.17-19.75-38.7823.23-31.29117.05124.71
Ericsson_B_Oyj 5.503.3811.1112.02-37.21-37.21-37.21-46.18-12.00-34.60-35.67-18.76
Citycon_Oyj 4.27-2.9514.78-6.15-13.39-37.57-31.57-42.45-26.76-56.16-61.53-39.86-26.38
Panostaja_Oyj 0.392.63-2.50-7.14-23.53-38.10-32.76-46.58-32.76-56.18-53.57-59.3856.00
F-Secure_Oyj 2.085.057.779.4724.55-38.64-14.40-57.720.97-39.0052.94-3.26-85.09
Faron_Pharmaceut 2.26-27.1049.67-29.15-32.74-39.5713.57-53.88-24.67-14.72
Oriola_B_Oyj 0.930.00-5.10-9.712.20-40.00-48.62-51.56-48.90-54.85-47.16-46.24
Sitowise_Group 2.78-2.11-0.364.51-10.61-40.85-31.36-67.71
Afarak_Group_Oyj 0.32-3.03-8.57-17.95-21.95-41.826.6777.7818.52-30.43
Fifax 0.215.0010.535.00-4.55-43.24-66.67
Keskisuomalainen_A_O 8.26-3.05-10.99-20.19-7.19-43.81-34.96-51.98-18.22-30.88
Vincit_Oyj 2.75-2.485.36-5.82-0.36-44.22-33.89-71.35-8.64-42.47
Herantis_Pharma_Oyj 1.420.71-0.70-1.39-8.39-44.31-20.22-50.69-78.96-80.68
Eagle_Filters 0.050.000.00-28.57-44.44-44.44
Heeros_Oyj 3.043.40-2.56-18.506.67-44.73-12.64-47.9542.066.29
PunaMusta_Media 2.300.88-2.54-20.14-32.35-44.98-55.34-62.60-61.98-64.06
Wetteri 0.43-2.27-4.44-18.87-12.24-45.57
Witted_Megacorp 1.862.200.000.00-11.85-48.76-61.41
Modulight 1.3224.5345.0524.535.60-48.84-31.96
Boreo 20.00-0.99-15.97-20.32-27.01-49.37-39.94-77.22
EAB_Group_Oyj 1.490.000.000.00-50.50-50.50-51.78-54.57-23.98-52.24
Martela_Ser__A 1.19-0.83-6.30-6.30-4.80-51.63-55.76
Siili_Solutions_Oyj 7.84-2.00-12.11-14.41-17.82-52.05-42.14-45.710.51-19.34
Solteq_Oyj 0.60-6.25-14.29-28.57-16.67-53.49-51.61-90.32-46.90-58.62-42.31-49.15
Norrhydro_Group 1.581.94-0.63-15.51-21.78-53.53-44.37
Enersense_Internatio 2.690.75-32.07-31.03-42.64-53.62-53.14-74.38115.2080.54
Neste_Oyj 19.821.90-11.87-28.11-32.19-56.06-54.80-63.10-4.53-48.59
Aspocomp_Group_Oyj 3.23-0.626.60-1.22-21.79-57.83-44.12-38.12-3.58-41.7067.36258.89-99.52
Eezy 1.360.005.43-4.90-32.00-58.15-63.14-80.46-58.02-80.15
Trainers_House_Oyj 2.150.00-3.15-48.81-46.25-60.04-63.68-74.71-14.00-44.87-64.17-92.71
Rush_Factory_Oyj 0.385.56-9.5231.0311.76-61.62-64.49-86.03-65.77-85.04
Betolar 1.03-0.96-0.96-11.971.98-63.21-70.14
BBS-Bioactive_Bone_S 0.395.41-18.75-37.10-4.88-65.79-67.23-77.33-94.51-88.73
Digitalist_Group_Oyj 0.010.000.000.00-50.00-66.67-50.00-80.00-66.67-75.00
Spinnova 1.630.005.84-32.92-23.83-71.45-65.47-90.41
Lehto_Group_Oyj 0.030.000.000.00-66.67-86.96-89.29-97.93-97.67-98.60
Exel_Composites_Oyj 0.37-9.76-78.74-84.71-86.30-92.45-92.72-96.37-90.13-94.13-94.56
Lifa_Air 0.020.00-77.78-81.82-94.29-95.92-96.43
Alexandria_Group 8.500.0012.5825.0046.05
Alisa_Bank 0.200.000.005.26-28.57
Duell 0.040.0033.3333.33
KH_Group 0.541.89-33.33-27.03-28.95
Lamor 2.100.96-7.08-12.13
Lindex_Group 3.26-1.814.15
Mandatum 4.06-2.17-6.675.7310.63
Meriaura_Group 0.050.0025.000.0025.00
NYAB 0.6216.98
Pohjanmaan_Arvo 50.51-0.532.04-14.24-8.50