Stock Price Momentum in Helsinki Stock Exchange until 2026-10-30

  • Change percentages in columns 3-
StockNamePrice,€2026-10-212026-10-232026-09-222026-07-292026-06-032025-04-092021-09-062020-03-182012-06-042009-03-062000-05-02
Nightingale_Heal 1.4118.4919.4960.2367.8656.67-46.39-70.50
KH_Group 0.76-5.00-5.00-23.2340.7452.0049.02
SRV_Yhtiot 7.76-19.33-1.27-13.3944.7847.5360.66-68.20752.75131.64164.85
Orion_Oyj_A 99.7012.028.6119.2621.5947.27112.85183.64222.65618.30734.31675.88
Orion_Ser__B 100.0011.308.3418.9121.5846.95
Exel_Composites_Oyj 15.50-8.01-0.968.7745.5446.234458.8252.26313.33127.94
Oma_Saastopankki_Oyj 17.20-0.58-0.230.471.7843.57114.207.84189.56
Puuilo 18.740.750.645.409.7243.0574.65108.45
YIT_Oyj 3.86-12.87-9.81-0.5228.2442.9692.04-22.651.05-69.24-17.8740.36
Rapala_VMC_Oyj 1.68-2.33-0.59-1.7529.2338.8431.25-83.28-29.41-67.12-54.35-72.46
Boreo 27.008.437.148.0028.5735.3490.81-69.25
Auroora_Group 9.59-2.640.21-18.3114.8532.64
Componenta_Oyj 7.06-3.81-1.12-2.759.2932.2170.94104.0576.50-95.59-96.79-96.48
Posti_Group_Corp 12.28-6.40-3.15-8.3617.6231.48
Kreate_Group 27.80-29.80-28.35-22.130.0030.52256.41148.21
Merus_Power 5.86-9.85-3.624.6430.2229.0728.79
Anora_Group 4.191.953.465.0115.4327.7426.20-61.28
Duell 2.40-1.643.454.808.6027.66-58.04
Valmet_Oyj 28.867.298.741.339.6527.5933.49-16.97105.70
Verkkokauppa_com_Oyj 3.64-4.21-2.673.701.1125.95106.82-58.1622.56
Kesko_Oyj_B 25.663.222.1513.2418.0324.5641.07-25.4181.60422.61547.98755.33
Remedy_Entertainment 16.88-3.65-0.35-8.169.6123.7530.65-59.6250.04
Aspocomp_Group_Oyj 6.500.315.1816.4915.6620.3730.0024.5294.03236.79622.22-99.02
Martela_Ser__A 0.601.695.261.6930.4320.00-20.00
Kesko_Oyj_A 24.253.852.9710.2313.3219.1635.93-20.6287.98371.79372.71470.59
Nokian_Renkaat_Oyj 13.31-2.49-0.15-17.53-12.6117.79117.48-58.86-24.80-53.4849.38261.68
Lapwall 4.81-8.56-2.045.0210.5717.3228.27
Qt_Group_Oyj 33.78-1.460.36-1.0528.9317.29-47.18-80.04105.35
Vaisala_Oyj_A 64.500.782.546.0919.4417.0661.0546.42177.42768.10499.44437.50
Enersense_Internatio 4.61-17.09-7.62-7.8029.1317.01142.63-56.10268.80
Gofore_Oyj 12.287.163.028.2914.5515.41-28.52-41.24145.60
Wulff_Group_Oyj 4.25-2.97-2.75-3.856.7814.2551.79-13.27130.98107.32111.44
Lindex_Group 2.4813.247.366.905.5313.76-5.34
Citycon_Oyj 3.001.691.011.013.4512.36-1.64-59.57-48.54-72.97-57.75-48.28
Loihde 14.303.624.0016.7316.7310.85
Bittium_Oyj 38.6011.7215.05-0.1343.2310.76433.15524.60978.21
GRK_Infra 19.52-24.05-19.67-24.63-8.7910.53109.89
Aspo_Oyj 6.68-2.05-0.89-7.225.3610.2337.73-41.7119.297.7443.0415.17
Fortum_Oyj 22.990.35-0.43-2.4218.448.8583.48-13.2884.6658.6678.49450.00
Kone_Oyj 55.302.60-1.815.539.428.8216.59-20.9114.52154.96561.481910.91
Alexandria_Group 12.50-3.852.46-4.21-18.308.7044.34
Tecnotree_Oyj 6.050.83-0.98-3.205.227.46107.19-78.70152.0859.21
Mandatum 5.932.072.95-5.42-0.347.2311.89
Atria_A_Oyj 15.640.90-0.51-5.10-9.077.1227.1534.1395.50
Sampo_Oyj_A 9.513.593.262.70-0.946.9717.128.19103.64161.26431.28466.07
United_Bankers_Oyj 21.40-3.60-3.17-13.71-14.406.4730.0956.20148.84
Enento_Group 15.804.224.503.672.606.185.19-61.37
Arvo_Sijoitusosu 79.00-0.370.32-4.703.593.95
Foamit 0.831.222.470.001.223.75
Honkarakenne_Oyj_B 2.453.38-2.390.00-3.543.38-2.39-66.44-3.92-2.78-5.77-60.48
Metso_Oyj 16.772.822.19-7.305.542.95118.6479.55-12.66-34.24124.5017.93
Saga_Furs_C_Oyj 15.05-1.95-5.64-3.836.742.3855.15-7.38137.38
Inderes 16.50-2.370.301.85-0.302.17-7.30
Siili_Solutions_Oyj 2.59-2.26-1.15-12.50-13.091.57-52.56-82.06-66.79
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_A 45.002.273.45-2.17-2.171.1222.7850.00184.81275.0075.78181.25
Springvest_NPV 7.80-2.74-1.27-6.028.940.784.00
Aallon_Group 9.000.671.12-3.850.220.00-6.83-25.009.76
Bioretec 0.020.000.00-33.330.000.00-99.02
Dovre_Group_Oyj 0.070.000.000.000.000.00-68.18-88.89-69.57-80.56-73.08-97.02
Lehto_Group_Oyj 0.030.000.000.000.000.000.00-97.93-97.67
Metsa_Board_B_Oyj 2.91-9.06-3.00-16.38-1.020.00-5.52-67.88-42.9468.21
Viafin_ice_Oyj 20.602.490.496.196.740.0011.9631.21173.21
NoHo_Partners 7.30-0.68-1.22-4.70-3.31-0.27-15.80-15.0264.41
Luotea 1.899.259.25-0.53-1.05-0.53
HKFoods 1.620.000.00-4.14-10.00-0.6138.46
Keskisuomalainen_A_O 9.16-0.43-1.510.88-8.40-0.6527.40-46.74-9.31
Lumo_Kodit 7.011.74-2.37-6.78-9.55-0.71
Robit_Oyj 1.20-4.00-2.44-11.760.00-0.83-13.04-75.95-31.82
Konecranes_Oyj 27.28-7.783.18-9.492.17-0.94-44.35-34.3380.5448.42114.13-29.47
Alma_Media_Oyj 13.701.481.11-0.36-0.36-1.4414.1712.48124.59173.45184.2319.13
Tallink_Group_AS 0.651.561.561.564.84-1.524.840.001.56
Norrhydro_Group 1.27-5.930.790.008.55-1.55-3.05
Nexstim_Oyj 8.80-0.791.85-9.28-9.00-1.5720.8877.4276.00
Lemonsoft 4.95-2.170.819.766.68-1.79
Digital_Workforc 2.42-2.81-0.41-6.92-7.28-2.02-26.22
Telia_CO__AB 4.447.252.789.368.03-2.4247.51
Nordea_Bank_Oyj 15.670.772.62-12.36-9.16-2.7354.8448.53237.72166.04347.71
Teleste_Oyj 3.33-1.77-0.602.15-1.19-3.2028.08-41.78-15.70-9.02-4.31-88.54
Panostaja_Oyj 0.287.697.69-3.45-3.45-3.45-17.65-61.64-51.72-66.67-70.8312.00
Sanoma_Oyj 8.81-17.04-16.41-9.92-1.89-3.61-4.65-43.6017.4737.87-2.00-49.74
Raute_A_Oyj 14.30-2.72-1.04-4.67-6.84-3.707.92-37.83-21.21
CapMan_Oyj_B 1.720.000.58-2.82-2.27-3.912.99-44.8710.9795.45102.35
Musti_Group 14.701.730.000.680.34-3.92-26.28-54.9483.75
SSAB_B_Oyj 8.55-6.66-3.50-9.04-4.47-3.9380.38115.91380.34
Ovaro_Kiinteistosijo 2.782.212.21-1.42-1.42-4.14-2.46-25.47-15.76
Taaleri_Oyj 7.15-2.05-1.38-1.52-1.65-4.163.92-33.1815.32
Huhtamaki_Oyj 25.62-5.67-4.47-16.44-17.51-4.19-15.56-43.845.96138.77391.75217.08
Stora_Enso_Oyj_R 9.54-2.65-1.55-12.64-3.64-4.2229.44-44.3426.36125.53223.39-15.50
Fiskars_Oyj 13.14-0.45-5.600.310.00-4.23-4.09-41.8663.23-7.53
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_B 40.50-1.94-1.46-6.68-5.15-4.2615.0636.82188.26394.51125.00154.72
Fodelia_NPV 4.25-8.80-8.80-5.56-7.81-4.28-37.50-47.92-32.65
Stora_Enso_Class 9.50-3.26-1.25-13.24-6.40-4.6219.05-46.63
Reka_Industrial 3.90-2.011.04-3.23-2.74-4.65-8.240.52
Trainers_House_Oyj 2.04-1.92-4.67-7.27-5.56-4.670.99-76.00-18.40-66.00-93.08
Evli 22.40-5.08-4.68-7.82-8.57-4.6831.92
Nokian_Panimo 2.38-4.42-2.46-4.42-8.11-4.80-4.42
Finnair_Oyj 4.08-4.001.24-15.18-14.29-4.9050.55-76.35-95.11-91.37-96.03-96.11
Tokmanni_Group_C 6.58-5.60-4.08-6.53-12.73-5.05-44.52
SSAB_A_Oyj 8.45-7.04-3.76-9.91-5.90-5.2775.6885.31359.24
Incap_Oyj 9.173.629.569.8226.83-5.37-6.24-81.59-18.85-46.06-62.57-97.98
Fondia_Oyj 4.882.74-0.610.62-1.61-5.433.83-34.23-22.04
Neste_Oyj 28.34-8.87-9.40-17.21-7.11-5.60302.56-47.2436.51
Harvia_Oyj 37.90-15.21-14.16-15.02-9.65-5.722.02-31.22374.94
Wetteri 0.16-5.88-5.880.00-11.11-5.88-27.27
Orthex 4.14-4.61-3.72-10.78-6.76-5.91-14.46
Lassila_and_Tikanoja 6.282.784.15-4.85-7.10-5.99-19.59-57.68-42.49-30.30-40.08-48.73
Asuntosalkku 71.00-2.071.43-7.19-5.33-6.58
Solteq_Oyj 0.280.00-6.67-15.1521.74-6.67-53.33-95.48-75.22-73.08-76.27
Spinnova 0.41-12.77-6.82-16.330.00-6.827.89-97.59
Viking_Line_Oyj 19.052.420.26-5.69-7.52-7.07-3.7915.4517.5912.06-35.20-33.41
Apetit_Oyj 11.85-0.42-1.25-9.20-4.82-7.42-16.84-16.5563.22
Etteplan_Oyj 6.86-10.68-10.68-14.89-9.74-7.55-37.35-57.52-3.65183.47127.15-15.31
Aktia_Pankki 11.14-11.59-7.32-15.22-1.42-7.6325.17
Witted_Megacorp 1.550.00-1.90-4.323.33-8.2829.17
Admicom_Oyj 27.65-4.66-1.256.558.43-8.60-40.35-71.52-47.23
Consti_Yhtiot_Oyj 9.80-7.55-3.45-11.31-11.71-8.844.48-25.4840.00
Ilkka 3.651.962.82-2.93-8.29-8.98
UPM-Kymmene_Oyj 22.74-7.56-6.96-12.57-2.45-9.512.85-35.128.08183.19356.6356.83
TietoEVRY 18.80-2.29-5.290.75-1.57-9.7027.63-37.833.3054.10103.90-66.49
Raisio_Class_V 2.25-0.88-1.32-1.75-13.46-10.71-3.85-39.68
Scanfil_Oyj 12.00-6.830.00-2.767.14-11.2448.5144.23238.031718.18509.14
Raisio_Oyj_K 2.25-2.170.00-0.44-14.45-11.42-3.43-40.00-21.603.6941.51-29.69
Afarak_Group_Oyj 0.23-4.170.00-8.00-4.17-11.54-20.6927.78-14.81
Administer_NPV 1.984.213.66-8.33-9.17-11.61-7.48
Ecoup 0.99-3.88-1.00-14.66-18.18-11.61-50.00
Toivo_Group_NPV 0.830.000.00-6.74-9.78-11.70-10.75-73.82
Talenom_Oyj 1.07-5.31-4.46-11.57-9.32-12.30-62.32-93.31-79.50
Glaston_Oyj 0.991.020.000.00-10.00-12.39-25.00-63.60-22.66-63.33-90.66
Marimekko_Oyj 9.130.551.33-5.19-13.21-12.55-20.61-39.0597.62271.14481.532367.57
Olvi_Oyj_A 27.351.48-0.36-14.80-16.74-13.45-15.98-47.81-19.5645.79299.271016.33
Cityvarasto_NPV 13.40-2.55-2.90-2.90-15.99-13.55
QPR_Software_Oyj 0.50-3.85-3.85-3.85-12.28-13.79-43.82-73.96-70.59-45.65-40.48
Tulikivi_Oyj_A 0.49-3.92-3.92-5.77-5.77-14.046.52-15.52390.00-10.91-30.99-34.67
Oriola_B_Oyj 0.781.304.00-11.36-13.33-14.29-19.59-59.38-57.14-55.68-54.91
Metsa_Board_A_Oyj 3.70-5.371.37-14.15-13.35-14.35-30.58-61.46-35.0938.06
Kemira_Oyj 15.26-5.980.26-13.49-10.34-14.46-15.744.8886.3285.87239.11183.64
Ericsson_B_Oyj 9.997.426.6216.7114.43-14.7663.50-2.2559.8416.8447.56
Eezy 0.16-15.79-11.11-23.81-11.11-15.79-76.12-97.70-95.06
Koskisen 7.56-3.08-0.53-9.13-10.21-15.81
eQ_Oyj 7.90-2.23-1.00-9.20-15.78-15.96-20.28-73.49-20.84378.79
Elisa_Oyj 33.54-1.872.95-9.20-5.84-16.07-21.16-38.57-35.23113.36228.82
Digia_Oyj 5.002.462.67-4.94-15.25-16.11-19.35-33.0751.52112.77210.56
Kalmar_B 36.24-2.690.33-9.85-4.23-16.9948.16
SSH_Communications_S 1.902.151.06-10.805.56-17.0395.88-30.40150.00115.91120.93
Vincit_Oyj 0.80-9.09-2.44-22.33-15.79-17.53-51.81-91.67-73.42
Tekova 1.01-1.94-3.81-10.62-18.55-17.8923.17
Kamux_Oyj 1.27-3.79-0.78-16.99-18.59-18.06-42.79-90.99-76.48
Elecster_A_Oyj 2.200.002.80-4.35-17.91-18.52-28.10-75.23-58.88
Ponsse_Oyj_1 19.20-4.48-4.00-21.31-16.52-18.99-16.88-57.33-7.25190.91406.60459.77
Modulight 1.013.06-9.01-4.72-5.61-19.20-13.68
Titanium_Oyj 5.14-5.51-3.02-14.33-17.10-19.44-25.51-66.41-34.77
Revenio_Group_Oyj 10.38-5.46-2.08-3.71-18.14-19.53-54.27-83.93-43.83787.18
Pihlajalinna_Oyj 8.43-5.17-2.43-23.08-18.47-20.32-32.56-33.10-31.24
Sitowise_Group 2.19-3.10-3.95-9.50-15.12-20.36-6.81-74.56
Investors_House_Oyj 2.82-2.76-2.08-2.08-15.57-21.23-49.91-50.87-44.16
Biohit_B_Oyj 2.11-0.94-3.21-13.88-23.83-21.27-17.58-2.317.11
Alisa_Bank 0.11-8.330.00-15.38-21.43-21.43-35.29
Nanoform_Finland 0.809.5917.65-13.98-9.09-21.57-27.27-89.46
Rebl_Group 0.80-14.89-18.37-20.79-28.57-21.57-33.33
Endomines_Oyj 7.65-6.71-2.80-25.734.37-21.70-46.65-38.31-54.46
Framery_Group 6.13-6.41-2.08-9.72-12.05-22.11
Eagle_Filters 0.07-12.50-12.50-22.220.00-22.2216.67
Terveystalo_Oyj 6.04-5.481.34-21.56-19.03-23.74-43.13-51.91-25.43
Hiab_CL__B 45.98-14.54-0.91-29.75-20.10-23.8129.59
Digitalist_Group_Oyj 1.56-15.68-19.590.65-17.89-25.00-84.40-87.52-79.20
Easor 0.442.3310.00-10.20-16.98-25.42
Lamor 0.69-13.75-5.48-18.82-24.18-25.81-38.94
Pallas_AIR 0.464.550.000.00-22.03-25.81
Netum_Group_NPV 0.8523.19-2.3026.87-15.00-26.09-59.91
Detection_Technology 6.60-6.78-2.37-11.76-16.88-26.83-45.90-81.87-58.23
Faron_Pharmaceut 0.37-7.50-2.63-7.50-24.49-27.45-85.77-92.45-87.67
Wartsila_Oyj 25.64-10.97-5.84-14.33-12.25-27.6582.10112.60389.31200.94784.14938.06
Outokumpu_Oyj 4.47-6.49-3.66-16.14-21.30-27.9053.61-22.26103.18-77.65-97.74-98.59
Relais_Group_NPV 11.75-7.11-6.00-15.47-21.67-28.35-12.31-57.27113.64
Kesla_Oyj_A 3.70-8.87-5.13-12.11-15.91-30.19-11.27-34.6319.35-23.870.0063.00
Sunborn_Internat 0.10-16.67-9.09-37.50-50.00-33.33
Tamtron_Group_NP 3.66-6.15-4.19-11.17-19.38-34.05-25.15
Betolar 0.83-7.78-6.74-14.43-28.45-35.16-22.43
F-Secure_Oyj 1.410.712.17-26.94-24.60-37.61-12.96-71.34-31.553.68-34.42-89.89
Nurminen_Logistics_O 0.51-7.27-7.27-13.56-25.00-39.29-48.48-55.6596.15-73.85-81.45
Herantis_Pharma_Oyj 1.18-5.602.61-15.71-25.79-40.70-18.06-59.03-82.52
Sotkamo_Silver_Oyj 0.27-27.03-6.90-38.64-22.86-43.75170.0012.5068.75
Kempower 8.06-2.89-1.35-18.99-22.20-43.79-23.46
LeadDesk_Oy 1.920.006.67-23.20-47.11-45.14-67.79-91.86-76.87
Solwers_NPV 1.10-9.84-2.65-18.52-33.33-47.12-49.77
Nokia_Oyj 7.75-5.835.16-16.492.51-47.6786.7551.66234.05269.0512.16-88.05
Aiforia_Technolo 0.915.817.060.00-20.18-50.81-72.09
Canatu 4.52-9.24-4.84-22.20-31.52-52.67-52.92
Suominen_Oyj 0.50-3.850.00-16.67-30.56-54.13-76.19-89.75-76.74-71.43-87.50
Summa_Defence 0.19-9.52-5.00-17.39-62.00-68.85
Optomed 1.410.00-0.70-7.24-75.61-75.61-75.61-75.61-75.61
IQM_Quantum_Comp 7.76-7.62-3.72-18.06-15.65
KPY_osk 3.050.000.99-10.82-21.79
Reaktor_Group 6.97-1.130.29-7.68-1.69
Savox_Communicat 8.70-1.47-1.14-6.95-11.68
Sensofusion 19.4012.078.93
Solar_Foods 4.944.004.22-1.00
Steady_Energy 9.08-3.92-2.37