Stock Price Momentum in Helsinki Stock Exchange until 2024-02-22

  • Change percentages in columns 3-
StockNamePrice,€2024-02-122024-02-132024-01-262024-01-052023-10-232023-03-032021-09-062020-03-182020-02-112012-06-042009-03-062000-05-02
Valoe_Oyj 0.930.000.000.000.009200.003000.00933.332225.001228.57
Efecte_Oyj 14.900.340.340.3485.7997.0938.60-1.00258.17141.88
Nanoform_Finland 3.002.743.0928.2184.0586.3440.19-60.47
Cargotec_Oyj 61.902.232.5717.4626.1268.2126.3820.31268.8985.55213.58835.05
Qt_Group_Oyj 77.9413.5815.0915.0915.1366.018.70-53.94373.80244.87
Endomines_Oyj 5.95-11.19-11.85-11.85-11.8561.6813.33-52.02-64.58-75.61
Konecranes_Oyj 48.457.436.7720.6725.0660.3248.4416.63220.6548.39163.60280.3025.26
SSAB_B_Oyj 7.27-0.821.5411.676.9160.136.7583.59308.43133.01
SSAB_A_Oyj 7.30-1.221.1110.447.9955.321.3960.09296.74119.88
Wartsila_Oyj 14.676.777.9511.3912.5953.4557.7421.64179.9626.5772.18405.86493.93
Harvia_Oyj 32.865.127.0422.4326.1944.0052.98-40.36311.78211.47
BBS-Bioactive_Bone_S 0.59-6.35-4.8422.9222.9243.90-48.25-65.70-91.69-82.95
Lemonsoft_NPV 7.08-1.398.9214.5610.6243.90-12.05
Musti_Group 26.06-0.23-0.15-0.69-0.3842.4844.94-20.11225.75
Orthex 5.80-1.53-2.52-2.520.1741.1213.28
Saga_Furs_C_Oyj 11.205.164.675.663.2339.65-4.27-31.0876.6614.75
Kojamo_Oyj 10.35-2.73-0.38-5.57-12.8835.12-16.87-48.20-32.70-40.72
Toivo_Group_NPV 1.02-6.42-2.86-5.56-15.0034.21-22.73-67.82
Alexandria_Group 7.7617.2214.1220.1220.5033.33
Withsecure 1.06-1.85-9.40-7.830.0032.50-36.14
Tokmanni_Group_C 15.717.461.881.494.7330.9215.60
Revenio_Group_Oyj 27.0010.208.616.134.4130.81-27.07-58.2046.10-9.552207.69
Stockmann 2.850.353.26-1.38-4.0430.1444.6764.74
Nurminen_Logistics_O 1.172.632.63-6.40-0.8530.0025.811.74350.00303.45-40.00-57.45
Incap_Oyj 7.849.349.963.020.2629.80-54.84-84.26-30.62-61.00-53.88-68.00-98.28
Optomed_NPV 3.48-11.00-9.61-9.84-6.4529.37-10.31-74.6013.36-42.00
LeadDesk_Oy 8.32-0.48-4.37-3.7022.7128.00-23.32-64.750.24-47.01
Springvest_NPV 5.08-5.58-2.313.677.1727.008.78
Wulff_Group_Oyj 2.4717.6213.309.7814.8826.67-39.01-49.5934.2425.3820.4922.89
Raute_A_Oyj 11.30-3.00-3.002.26-0.8826.4024.72-50.87-37.74-57.52
Heeros_Oyj 3.55-7.31-4.83-12.35-11.2524.56-35.45-39.2165.8924.13
Detection_Technology 14.00-2.44-2.78-2.44-4.1124.44-28.21-61.54-11.39-42.15
Relais_Group_NPV 12.805.795.79-0.78-5.1923.084.49-53.45132.7342.38
Bittium_Oyj 4.25-7.00-3.41-10.90-13.4422.83-2.07-31.2318.72-38.76
Innofactor_Oyj 1.31-2.96-5.7613.916.5022.434.80-21.56151.9279.45191.11
Oriola_B_Oyj 1.112.787.770.00-2.6321.98-28.39-42.19-39.01-46.12-36.93-35.84
Alma_Media_Oyj 10.050.500.000.503.4021.675.24-17.4964.7511.92100.60108.51-12.61
Kone_Oyj 46.452.772.900.301.4921.66-3.83-33.57-3.81-21.62114.15455.621589.09
Admicom_Oyj 44.501.833.139.201.7121.251.37-54.17-15.08-46.00
Puuilo 9.395.624.334.455.1520.8542.924.45
Valmet_Oyj 24.61-4.65-0.73-4.28-0.7720.17-22.73-29.2075.411.28
Vaisala_Oyj_A 38.255.377.144.650.5319.72-11.05-13.1764.523.66414.80255.48218.75
Anora_Group 4.9212.8416.596.4911.5619.13-20.26-54.53
SSH_Communications_S 1.47-19.23-20.54-30.33-9.8218.55-26.50-46.1593.4227.8367.0570.93
Kreate_Group 7.46-5.33-3.370.001.0818.41-15.23-33.39
Huhtamaki_Oyj 37.16-2.52-0.69-0.160.6818.1911.22-18.5453.68-9.28246.32613.24359.90
Betolar 1.19-0.831.71-7.75-8.4617.82-57.50
Robit_Oyj 1.5918.6619.5512.777.4317.78-31.47-68.14-9.66-43.82
Fodelia_NPV 4.93-5.92-6.27-8.70-12.9017.6610.79-39.58-21.87-27.29
Taaleri_Oyj 10.149.5011.187.769.6217.50-7.14-5.2363.5516.02
Sotkamo_Silver_Oyj 0.070.0016.6716.670.0016.6716.67-70.83-56.25-83.33
Kesko_Oyj_B 17.711.323.572.13-3.0116.51-15.18-48.5225.344.12260.69347.22490.33
Kesko_Oyj_A 18.001.583.692.04-2.3915.53-12.62-41.0839.5313.56250.19250.88323.53
Martela_Ser__A 1.4410.7713.395.11-1.3715.20-41.46
Olvi_Oyj_A 31.95-4.77-2.2911.139.7914.935.62-39.03-6.03-20.9270.31366.421204.08
Reka_Industrial 6.8612.4612.0912.468.2014.720.5976.80
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_B 36.00-2.96-0.8314.2915.0214.65-10.0021.62156.2381.36339.56100.00126.42
Nokian_Renkaat_Oyj 8.592.511.78-0.231.5414.532.87-73.45-51.47-67.24-69.98-3.59133.42
Metso_Oyj 10.037.506.599.029.5013.72-2.537.39-47.76-70.36-60.6734.27-29.47
Glaston_Oyj 0.8312.1615.2812.1612.1613.70-20.95-38.9729.69-27.83-38.52-84.34
Loihde_NPV 13.454.675.085.4910.7013.50-10.63
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_A 36.10-3.99-4.5014.6014.9713.17-10.2020.33128.4870.28200.8341.02125.63
Merus_Power_NPV 4.758.207.718.7014.7311.76-21.23-48.92
Sampo_Oyj_A 41.353.071.907.604.1611.67-8.38-5.9277.01-2.11127.45360.98392.26
Investors_House_Oyj 5.22-1.511.56-2.610.0011.54-7.45-9.063.37-20.31
Keskisuomalainen_A_O 9.92-4.15-4.15-3.696.9011.46-32.52-42.33-1.78-16.99
Outokumpu_Oyj 4.11-1.670.001.99-0.4811.38-29.14-28.5286.82-6.80-79.45-97.92-98.71
Kemira_Oyj 16.68-1.883.67-6.241.2811.35-1.5914.64103.6624.48103.17270.67210.04
Tallink_Group_AS 0.696.154.554.552.9911.2923.216.157.81-30.30
Fiskars_Oyj 16.30-2.160.49-7.07-11.2210.73-3.66-27.88102.4832.9514.71
Purmo_Group 6.70-3.18-2.900.00-4.2910.56-24.21
Ovaro_Kiinteistosijo 3.712.770.540.000.2710.4226.19-0.5412.42-14.91
Gofore_Oyj 23.500.862.627.319.8110.33-12.9612.44370.00213.33
Oriola_A_Oyj 1.190.003.48-0.831.7110.19-27.88-40.50-37.37-43.60-40.50-31.61
Talenom_Oyj 5.450.931.68-7.16-12.8010.10-33.05-65.944.41-19.62
Mandatum 4.03-2.184.95-5.18-1.479.81
Solwers_NPV 4.12-4.190.49-11.21-16.269.57-22.56
TietoEVRY 22.122.224.242.033.469.40-27.24-26.8521.54-29.1081.31139.91-60.57
Nordea_Bank_Oyj 11.133.633.82-3.55-5.129.22-6.865.50139.8737.4188.96218.00
Marimekko_Oyj 11.55-12.76-10.88-12.50-12.378.5522.87-22.90150.0041.20369.51635.673021.62
Koskisen_NPV 6.415.955.437.195.788.460.31
Nokia_Oyj 3.27-2.68-0.30-7.102.838.28-28.60-36.0140.95-19.4655.71-52.68-94.96
Viafin_ice_Oyj 13.300.000.005.143.917.69-0.75-15.2976.3917.18
Digia_Oyj 5.504.563.001.103.387.42-8.33-26.3766.6710.89134.04241.61
United_Bankers_Oyj 14.803.507.253.501.377.25-2.638.0372.0972.09
NoHo_Partners 8.02-2.91-2.67-6.09-9.287.224.16-6.6480.63-28.71
Aspo_Oyj 5.98-0.990.50-3.86-4.017.17-27.07-47.826.79-27.25-3.5528.053.10
Oma_Saastopankki_Oyj 22.000.000.46-0.451.857.065.0137.93270.37122.67
Lapwall 3.041.331.33-0.330.337.04-23.23
Rapala_VMC_Oyj 2.83-1.050.71-10.73-9.586.79-28.54-71.8418.91-11.84-44.62-23.10-53.61
Raisio_Oyj_K 2.107.141.94-0.47-1.876.60-16.33-44.00-26.83-44.74-3.2332.08-34.38
Scanfil_Oyj 7.906.767.788.073.136.181.80-5.05122.5454.901096.97301.02
F-Secure_Oyj 1.77-7.81-6.84-14.08-11.065.99-47.79-64.02-14.08-48.0930.15-17.67-87.31
Ilkka-Yhtyma_Oyj_2 3.201.592.560.000.315.96-15.57-35.358.47-18.78-47.54-56.64-30.13
Orion_Oyj_B 38.71-9.20-3.35-11.48-5.825.77-12.589.6323.32-2.49182.76214.72203.61
Solteq_Oyj 0.76-9.52-9.52-11.63-7.325.56-41.09-87.74-32.74-47.59-26.92-35.59
Orion_Oyj_A 38.60-8.96-3.14-11.16-5.855.46-13.659.8224.92-1.53178.10223.01200.39
Fondia_Oyj 6.844.597.891.487.895.23-14.29-7.829.27-22.97
SRV_Yhtiot 3.67-4.43-4.68-8.25-11.575.16-4.68-84.96303.30198.379.5525.26
Stora_Enso_Oyj_R 11.11-1.861.83-7.88-12.385.01-18.61-35.1847.15-10.83162.65276.61-1.59
QPR_Software_Oyj 0.4220.0023.5323.5320.005.00-40.85-78.12-75.29-82.79-54.35-50.00
Viking_Line_Oyj 19.802.864.215.603.124.7637.5020.0022.222.0616.47-32.65-30.79
Spinnova 2.24-4.27-7.82-5.08-24.324.67-60.77-86.82
Elisa_Oyj 42.603.022.97-4.93-0.654.41-21.34-21.98-17.73-24.09170.99317.65
Nightingale_Heal 1.08-4.42-6.09-6.09-12.903.85-15.62-77.41
Telia_CO__AB 2.211.382.79-7.53-7.923.76-9.43
Fortum_Oyj 11.00-1.350.00-11.58-21.543.48-25.83-58.51-11.65-50.34-24.09-14.60163.16
Metsa_Board_A_Oyj 8.480.951.44-9.012.912.91-24.62-11.6748.7734.18216.42
Lifeline_Spac_I 9.800.620.620.821.032.51-2.00
Verkkokauppa_com_Oyj 2.464.244.680.82-4.282.50-7.87-71.72-17.17-38.81
Dovre_Group_Oyj 0.42-4.55-2.33-8.70-2.332.44-28.81-33.3382.6123.5316.6761.54-82.13
Apetit_Oyj 12.90-0.77-1.90-1.53-1.152.389.79-9.1577.6946.59
Consti_Yhtiot_Oyj 9.90-1.49-1.49-12.78-14.662.27-17.15-24.7141.4322.83
Netum_Group_NPV 2.66-2.21-0.750.380.761.53-26.72
Suominen_Oyj 2.723.423.82-2.51-5.881.49-11.97-44.2626.5114.7755.43-32.00
Kamux_Oyj 5.16-2.46-0.96-0.96-5.151.181.38-63.40-4.44-38.28
Stora_Enso_Class 11.15-2.621.36-7.08-11.510.90-25.91-37.36
Aiforia_Technolo 3.40-7.86-9.33-9.57-3.410.89-19.05
Nexstim_Oyj 2.51-4.563.292.03-7.040.80-36.78-49.404920.002688.89
Asuntosalkku_NPV 74.000.000.000.00-10.840.68-24.10
Evli 18.902.161.07-5.50-6.900.53-5.26
Titanium_Oyj 15.35-1.60-1.60-9.44-12.290.33-22.080.3394.8044.13
Caverion_Oyj 8.710.350.690.691.280.11-3.7610.8196.1720.14
Digitalist_Group_Oyj 0.020.00100.000.000.000.00-33.33-60.00-33.33-50.00
Ecoup 1.805.887.78-4.260.000.00-48.28
Meriaura_Group 0.04-20.00-20.00-20.00-20.000.00
Tulikivi_Oyj_A 0.484.354.352.130.000.00-15.79-17.24380.00182.35-12.73-32.39-36.00
Sanoma_Oyj 6.762.424.00-2.17-5.32-0.29-21.94-56.72-9.87-41.825.79-24.81-61.44
Vincit_Oyj 2.75-7.09-5.82-11.86-15.64-0.36-44.22-71.35-8.64-42.47
Tamtron_Group_NP 4.63-8.86-6.84-10.96-3.94-0.43-17.03
Pihlajalinna_Oyj 7.310.831.111.532.67-0.81-12.66-41.98-40.38-52.16
Ilkka-Yhtyma_Oyj_1 3.38-3.432.42-3.43-1.17-1.17-26.52-35.00-0.59-23.18-60.24-64.19-45.92
Aktia_Pankki_Oyj 9.050.440.56-6.22-8.12-1.20-13.65-26.9029.29-13.6588.54
Digital_Workforc 3.12-8.24-7.42-15.68-0.95-1.27-35.00
Skarta_Group 0.492.080.00-9.26-10.91-2.00-43.02
Wetteri 0.48-9.43-9.43-11.11-17.24-2.04-39.24
Lassila_and_Tikanoja 9.01-1.310.90-11.14-10.26-2.07-19.12-39.29-17.49-43.690.00-14.03-26.45
Inderes 18.701.914.18-7.43-8.33-2.35-24.29
Afarak_Group_Oyj 0.400.002.560.000.00-2.44-27.27122.2248.15-13.04
Biohit_B_Oyj 1.932.661.581.052.12-2.5312.21-10.65-2.03-47.27
Ponsse_Oyj_1 23.002.000.88-0.43-1.71-2.75-14.97-48.8911.11-28.12248.48506.86570.55
Terveystalo_Oyj 7.56-0.532.16-3.57-5.38-2.833.85-39.81-6.67-37.83
Raisio_Class_V 1.934.323.21-5.39-6.31-3.02-24.02-48.26
Partnera 0.61-1.61-7.58-7.58-14.08-3.17-21.79-74.48
Norrhydro_Group 1.954.844.28-3.47-9.30-3.47-42.65
Siili_Solutions_Oyj 9.200.000.440.22-3.36-3.56-43.73-36.2917.95-5.35
UPM_Kymmene 29.280.031.63-13.50-15.79-3.78-17.19
Bioretec 2.24-1.75-5.88-4.68-8.20-3.860.90
KH_Group 0.73-1.35-1.35-6.41-9.88-3.95
Enento_Group 16.98-1.74-0.93-12.92-10.16-4.39-11.47-58.48
Pohjanmaan_Arvo 52.60-11.45-10.70-16.45-16.51-4.71
Neste_Oyj 27.601.140.11-15.02-14.81-5.58-38.82-48.6232.95-28.40
Etteplan_Oyj 13.20-3.65-3.65-2.58-2.94-6.05-10.51-18.2785.3920.55445.45337.0962.96
HKScan_A_Oyj 0.71-5.33-4.05-7.79-7.79-6.58-8.97-66.03-59.66-68.86
Metsa_Board_B_Oyj 6.81-1.302.10-9.32-7.97-6.97-20.35-24.8333.5319.47293.64
Boreo 25.300.400.80-5.60-13.95-7.66-35.95-71.18
Sitowise_Group 2.864.007.526.72-4.03-8.04-39.15-66.78
Atria_A_Oyj 9.89-5.63-3.98-7.05-6.70-8.09-14.89-15.1823.63-0.90
Elecster_A_Oyj 4.04-8.18-1.46-17.21-12.93-8.18-40.15-54.50-24.49-51.33
YIT_Oyj 1.62-9.50-2.41-19.40-23.58-8.47-40.88-67.54-57.59-77.18-87.09-65.53-41.09
eQ_Oyj 13.92-0.57-1.83-6.07-9.84-9.02-35.56-53.2939.48-5.95743.64
Citycon_Oyj 4.44-4.93-2.42-9.76-14.62-9.94-35.09-40.16-23.84-54.41-60.00-37.46-23.45
Kesla_Oyj_A 4.050.000.00-1.22-0.49-10.79-4.26-28.4530.65-11.96-16.679.4678.41
Herantis_Pharma_Oyj 1.38-1.43-4.17-6.12-13.21-10.97-45.88-52.08-79.56-81.22
Eagle_Filters 0.0814.2914.290.00-11.11-11.11-11.11
CapMan_Oyj_B 1.981.026.45-13.16-14.29-11.21-34.87-36.5427.74-28.78125.00132.94
Trainers_House_Oyj 3.53-15.95-15.95-23.26-21.90-11.75-34.39-58.4741.20-9.49-41.17-88.03
Aallon_Group 8.48-18.07-16.86-18.85-19.62-13.29-20.75-29.333.41-28.74
Tecnotree_Oyj 0.3210.3410.34-3.030.00-13.51-34.69-77.46166.6728.0068.42
Honkarakenne_Oyj_B 2.98-8.59-11.57-8.31-9.70-13.62-30.70-59.1816.86-25.3118.2514.62-51.94
Fifax 0.19-5.00-5.00-5.00-5.00-13.64-48.65
Componenta_Oyj 2.33-2.100.00-8.98-0.85-14.02-17.96-32.66-41.75-57.64-98.54-98.94-98.84
Enersense_Internatio 4.00-0.742.56-4.53-6.98-14.71-31.03-61.90220.00168.46
Rush_Factory_Oyj 0.29-19.440.00-51.67-53.97-14.71-70.71-89.34-73.87-88.58
Teleste_Oyj 2.58-7.86-4.44-5.84-6.18-15.41-31.75-54.90-34.68-53.09-29.51-25.86-91.12
Administer_NPV 2.34-8.24-5.65-11.36-2.50-15.52-25.48
PunaMusta_Media 2.840.00-1.39-0.70-2.74-16.47-32.06-53.82-53.06-55.62
Panostaja_Oyj 0.42-2.330.00-4.55-6.67-17.65-33.33-42.47-27.59-52.81-50.00-56.2568.00
Witted_Megacorp 1.73-10.82-6.99-9.90-15.61-18.01-52.34
Exel_Composites_Oyj 2.19-8.75-9.50-14.12-17.05-18.89-55.31-78.49-41.60-65.24-67.79
Piippo_Oyj 2.18-0.91-0.910.00-1.80-19.85-27.33-44.10-31.87-41.08
Modulight 0.99-8.33-6.60-9.17-13.16-20.80-61.63
Kempower 24.22-17.11-21.62-16.08-21.67-26.11-3.12
Aspocomp_Group_Oyj 3.02-9.31-7.65-13.71-20.53-26.88-60.57-42.15-9.85-45.4956.48235.56-99.55
Remedy_Entertainment 16.72-5.11-8.83-31.62-33.12-29.45-26.67-60.0048.6223.39
Alisa_Bank 0.19-5.000.000.00-5.00-32.14
Eezy 1.22-18.12-14.69-21.29-26.95-39.00-62.46-82.47-62.35-82.19
Ericsson_B_Oyj 5.01-1.182.04-5.83-11.17-42.81-42.81-50.98-19.84-40.43-41.40-26.00
EAB_Group_Oyj 1.490.000.00-50.50-50.50-50.50-50.50-54.57-23.98-52.24
Faron_Pharmaceut 1.50-53.85-52.98-56.65-58.10-55.36-59.89-69.39-50.00-43.40
Lifa_Air 0.130.0018.18-7.14-51.85-62.86-73.47
Lehto_Group_Oyj 0.030.000.000.0050.00-66.67-86.96-97.93-97.67-98.60
Finnair_Oyj 0.03-25.00-25.00-25.00-25.00-90.32-94.74-95.65-99.10-99.52-98.41-99.27-99.29
Duell 0.03-25.000.00-25.00-25.00
Lamor 2.26-7.38-5.44-10.32-13.08