Stock Price Momentum in Helsinki Stock Exchange until 2024-07-24

  • Change percentages in columns 3-
StockNamePrice,€2024-07-122024-07-092024-05-202024-02-132024-01-052023-10-232023-03-032022-09-292021-09-062020-03-182020-02-112012-06-042009-03-062000-05-02
Finnair_Oyj 2.32-10.77-10.77-19.725700.005700.00648.39307.02582.35236.23-30.54-62.8822.75-43.55-44.76
Tecnotree_Oyj 4.980.400.40-6.041617.241456.251245.95916.331085.71250.704050.001892.002521.05
Sotkamo_Silver_Oyj 0.14-6.67-6.67-22.22133.33100.00133.33133.33133.33-41.67-12.50-66.67
Efecte_Oyj 15.451.64-0.323.004.0492.64104.3743.7289.802.66271.39150.81
Nightingale_Heal 2.04-5.56-9.3328.3077.3964.5296.1559.3858.14-57.32
Purmo_Group 11.452.232.2316.3665.9463.5788.9429.5220.53
QPR_Software_Oyj 0.57-1.720.007.5567.6562.8642.50-19.725.56-70.31-66.47-76.64-38.04-32.14
Optomed_NPV 5.92-0.674.96-4.5253.7759.14120.0752.58133.07-56.7992.83-1.33
Bittium_Oyj 7.74-3.49-7.8611.5375.9157.64123.7078.34110.3325.24116.2011.53
Incap_Oyj 12.092.897.562.4669.5754.60100.17-30.36-1.55-75.726.99-39.85-28.88-50.65-97.34
Lehto_Group_Oyj 0.030.000.000.000.0050.00-66.67-86.96-89.29-97.93-97.67-98.60
Harvia_Oyj 38.602.256.04-13.8425.7348.2369.1579.70185.93-29.95383.71265.88
Wartsila_Oyj 18.860.646.01-0.2138.7844.7497.28102.80174.1356.38259.9262.73121.36550.34663.56
Konecranes_Oyj 54.25-2.601.020.7419.5540.0479.5266.21169.7730.60259.0366.16195.16325.8240.25
Digital_Workforc 4.28-4.46-0.475.9427.0035.8735.44-10.8352.31
Innofactor_Oyj 1.6527.9129.9228.9118.7134.1554.2132.0096.43-1.20217.31126.03266.67
Merus_Power_NPV 5.50-2.4811.1127.0224.7232.8529.41-8.794.56-40.86
Aiforia_Technolo 4.660.223.3316.7924.2732.3938.2810.9532.39
Componenta_Oyj 3.094.041.6431.4932.6231.4914.028.8030.93-10.69-22.75-43.82-98.07-98.60-98.46
Springvest_NPV 6.20-3.120.8130.2519.2330.8055.0032.7616.54
Pihlajalinna_Oyj 9.303.563.333.1028.6330.6226.1911.111.09-26.19-24.14-39.14
Viafin_ice_Oyj 16.70-2.34-1.76-1.7625.5630.4735.2224.6325.096.37121.4947.14
Wulff_Group_Oyj 2.701.1211.574.6523.8525.5838.46-33.335.06-44.9046.7437.0631.7134.33
Kemira_Oyj 20.54-9.03-8.87-9.2027.6624.7137.1221.1884.8841.17150.7953.28150.18356.44281.78
SRV_Yhtiot 5.06-0.391.40-23.3331.4321.9344.9931.4355.21-79.26456.04311.3851.0472.70
Lifeline_Spac_I 11.60-0.850.0017.7719.1019.5921.3416.0016.00
United_Bankers_Oyj 17.45-3.062.351.7526.4519.5226.4514.8035.2727.37102.91102.91
Terveystalo_Oyj 9.54-0.4211.327.1928.9219.4022.6231.0415.08-24.0417.78-21.55
Qt_Group_Oyj 80.052.835.47-5.8218.2118.2470.5011.65109.66-52.69386.63254.20
Alexandria_Group 7.601.33-0.65-10.5911.7618.0130.58
Koskisen_NPV 7.14-1.11-4.55-7.0317.4317.8220.8111.74
Bioretec 2.85-1.72-1.046.3419.7516.8022.3228.3874.85
Admicom_Oyj 51.00-1.923.988.0518.1916.5738.9616.1711.11-47.48-2.67-38.11
Glaston_Oyj 0.86-1.150.000.0019.4416.2217.81-18.101.18-36.7634.38-25.22-36.30-83.77
Tamtron_Group_NP 5.60-1.06-4.11-3.4512.6816.1820.430.36
Orthex 6.72-2.610.00-1.1812.9416.0663.5031.2568.84
Viking_Line_Oyj 22.001.380.922.3315.7914.5816.4052.7881.0733.3335.8013.4029.41-25.17-23.10
Raute_A_Oyj 13.05-2.610.3817.5712.0214.4745.9744.0455.36-43.26-28.10-50.94
Biohit_B_Oyj 2.142.885.947.0012.6313.238.0824.4243.62-0.938.63-41.53
Alma_Media_Oyj 10.901.875.313.818.4612.1431.9614.1434.90-10.5178.6921.38117.56126.14-5.22
Detection_Technology 16.25-6.88-8.19-5.5212.8511.3044.44-16.67-0.31-55.362.85-32.85
Telia_CO__AB 2.678.548.5415.5824.1911.2525.359.43-9.80
LeadDesk_Oy 7.540.531.89-7.37-13.3311.2116.00-30.5138.10-68.05-9.16-51.97
Robit_Oyj 1.640.000.00-7.3423.3110.8121.48-29.31-25.11-67.13-6.82-42.05
Revenio_Group_Oyj 28.64-2.651.70-4.4115.2110.7538.76-22.64-22.13-55.6754.98-4.052347.86
Endomines_Oyj 7.466.8811.018.1210.5210.52102.7242.1024.33-39.84-55.60-69.43
Puuilo 9.86-4.92-1.60-7.169.5610.4126.9050.08108.029.68
Ponsse_Oyj_1 25.80-2.271.9811.2113.1610.269.09-4.621.98-42.6724.64-19.37290.91580.74652.19
Ericsson_B_Oyj 6.160.494.2315.7925.469.22-29.68-29.68-29.68-39.73-1.44-26.75-27.95-9.01
Lapwall 3.30-1.20-0.30-1.7910.008.9116.20-16.6714.98
Lemonsoft_NPV 6.95-6.712.2119.836.928.5941.26-13.66-32.79
Nanoform_Finland 1.775.361.14-11.06-39.188.599.94-17.29-43.63-76.68
Olvi_Oyj_A 31.551.771.772.94-3.528.4213.494.302.44-39.79-7.21-21.9168.18360.581187.76
Huhtamaki_Oyj 39.982.153.205.776.848.3227.1619.6623.55-12.3665.34-2.39272.60667.37394.80
Ovaro_Kiinteistosijo 4.00-0.990.00-4.538.408.1119.0536.0540.357.2421.21-8.26
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_A 33.901.191.80-3.14-10.327.966.27-15.67-0.8813.00114.5659.91182.5032.42111.87
Bank_of_Aland_Oyj_B 33.602.131.82-1.18-7.447.357.01-16.008.7413.51139.1569.27310.2686.67111.32
Nexstim_Oyj 2.89-3.99-0.690.3518.937.0416.06-27.20-23.54-41.735680.003111.11
Nokia_Oyj 3.40-7.36-5.56-3.953.666.9212.58-25.76-22.02-33.4646.55-16.2661.90-50.80-94.76
Netum_Group_NPV 2.82-2.08-1.403.685.226.827.63-22.31
Valmet_Oyj 26.27-3.100.310.815.975.9328.27-17.5230.44-24.4287.248.11
Apetit_Oyj 13.80-3.16-2.13-1.434.945.759.5217.4538.00-2.8290.0856.82
Elecster_A_Oyj 4.90-2.000.00-4.8519.515.6011.36-27.41-21.60-44.82-8.41-40.96
YIT_Oyj 2.23-4.29-5.513.7234.345.1925.99-18.61-21.20-55.31-41.62-68.59-82.23-52.55-18.91
Kreate_Group 7.76-1.77-0.51-3.000.525.1523.17-11.82-0.51-30.71
Fifax 0.215.00-4.555.005.005.00-4.55-43.24-66.67
Anora_Group 4.61-1.072.440.669.244.5411.62-25.28-30.88-57.39
F-Secure_Oyj 2.069.5711.964.048.423.5223.35-39.23-15.23-58.130.00-39.5951.47-4.19-85.23
Ecoup 1.86-17.70-7.00-22.1811.383.333.33-46.55-50.40
Vaisala_Oyj_A 39.15-2.97-1.88-6.129.662.8922.54-8.953.85-11.1268.396.10426.92263.85226.25
Heeros_Oyj 4.1023.4924.2439.469.922.5043.86-25.4517.82-29.7991.5943.36
Fodelia_NPV 5.780.351.054.339.892.1237.9529.8922.46-29.17-8.40-14.75
Mandatum 4.161.462.460.248.331.7113.35
Musti_Group 26.55-0.383.916.201.721.4945.1647.6650.77-18.61231.88
Gofore_Oyj 21.70-6.87-8.25-10.52-5.241.401.88-19.639.053.83334.00189.33
Investors_House_Oyj 5.280.76-0.38-0.752.721.1512.82-6.3813.55-8.014.55-19.39
Ilkka-Yhtyma_Oyj_1 3.44-4.97-4.972.994.240.580.58-25.22-21.46-33.851.18-21.82-59.53-63.56-44.96
Marimekko_Oyj 13.24-6.10-3.50-5.562.160.4624.4440.8554.85-11.62186.5861.86438.21743.313478.38
Digia_Oyj 5.340.380.00-6.320.000.384.30-11.00-8.40-28.5161.827.66127.23231.68
Administer_NPV 2.40-1.640.00-3.23-3.230.00-13.36-23.5711.11
Duell 0.040.000.000.0033.330.00
Solteq_Oyj 0.82-2.38-7.8728.12-2.380.0013.89-36.43-33.87-86.77-27.43-43.45-21.15-30.51
Valoe_Oyj 0.930.000.000.000.000.009200.003000.001760.00933.332225.001228.57
Metso_Oyj 9.14-9.33-6.35-23.00-2.87-0.223.63-11.1840.83-2.14-52.40-72.99-64.1622.36-35.72
Sampo_Oyj_A 39.54-1.271.07-1.86-2.56-0.406.78-12.39-8.89-10.0369.26-6.39117.49340.80370.71
Kone_Oyj 45.57-4.47-2.13-7.720.95-0.4419.36-5.6517.90-34.83-5.63-23.10110.10445.101557.09
Metsa_Board_A_Oyj 8.18-0.970.49-5.76-2.15-0.73-0.73-27.29-11.09-14.7943.5129.43205.22
Fortum_Oyj 13.900.221.31-4.7326.36-0.8630.76-6.275.78-47.5711.65-37.25-4.077.92232.54
Withsecure 1.051.942.940.00-10.26-0.9431.25-36.75-33.96
Fondia_Oyj 6.25-7.41-7.41-8.09-1.42-1.42-3.85-21.684.17-15.77-0.16-29.62
Orion_Oyj_A 40.40-1.22-0.496.321.38-1.4610.38-9.62-4.6014.9430.743.06191.07238.08214.40
Herantis_Pharma_Oyj 1.566.124.0010.648.33-1.890.65-38.82-12.36-45.83-76.89-78.78
Orion_Oyj_B 40.31-1.97-1.276.780.65-1.9210.14-8.97-4.3914.1628.421.54194.45227.72216.16
Elisa_Oyj 42.00-3.36-1.69-0.661.52-2.052.94-22.45-12.24-23.08-18.89-25.16167.18311.76
Loihde_NPV 11.85-1.66-0.84-7.42-7.42-2.470.00-21.263.04
Ilkka-Yhtyma_Oyj_2 3.110.002.30-1.58-0.32-2.512.98-17.94-6.89-37.175.42-21.07-49.02-57.86-32.10
Kesla_Oyj_A 3.940.00-1.01-2.96-2.72-3.19-13.22-6.86-10.66-30.3927.10-14.35-18.936.4973.57
Teleste_Oyj 2.66-1.120.38-14.47-1.48-3.27-12.79-29.63-17.39-53.50-32.66-51.64-27.32-23.56-90.84
Raisio_Class_V 1.992.053.112.586.42-3.400.00-21.656.99-46.65
Modulight 1.10-1.790.923.773.77-3.51-12.00-57.36-43.30
Scanfil_Oyj 7.35-5.77-0.81-6.370.27-4.05-1.21-5.2838.16-11.66107.0444.121013.64273.10
Relais_Group_NPV 12.90-6.52-8.83-1.156.61-4.4424.045.3155.80-53.09134.5543.49
Metsa_Board_B_Oyj 7.07-1.260.43-12.176.00-4.46-3.42-17.31-3.42-21.9638.6324.04308.67
Raisio_Oyj_K 2.042.512.00-1.45-0.97-4.673.55-18.734.62-45.60-28.92-46.32-5.9928.30-36.25
Stora_Enso_Class 11.95-4.78-4.78-14.648.64-5.168.14-20.60-11.48-32.87
Aspo_Oyj 5.900.000.00-0.34-0.84-5.305.73-28.05-19.62-48.525.36-28.22-4.8426.341.72
Inderes 19.30-1.28-3.50-3.267.52-5.390.78-21.86-18.05
Aktia_Pankki_Oyj 9.310.111.09-2.313.44-5.481.64-11.16-3.92-24.8033.00-11.1693.96
Sanoma_Oyj 6.743.695.97-2.323.69-5.60-0.59-22.17-45.29-56.85-10.13-42.005.48-25.03-61.55
Partnera 0.671.523.0817.541.52-5.636.35-14.10-24.72-71.97
Kamux_Oyj 5.13-1.72-1.35-15.35-1.54-5.700.590.79-3.75-63.62-5.00-38.64
Etteplan_Oyj 12.80-1.16-2.66-7.91-6.57-5.88-8.90-13.223.64-20.7479.7816.89428.93323.8458.02
Stora_Enso_Oyj_R 11.87-5.49-4.89-14.238.80-6.3912.19-13.04-7.19-30.7557.22-4.74180.61302.375.14
Evli 19.00-2.56-1.30-4.041.60-6.401.06-4.7624.18
Atria_A_Oyj 9.90-1.984.212.48-3.88-6.60-7.99-14.8011.24-15.0923.75-0.80
Nokian_Renkaat_Oyj 7.88-0.252.74-10.45-6.64-6.865.07-5.63-18.85-75.64-55.48-69.95-72.46-11.56114.13
Honkarakenne_Oyj_B 3.071.663.72-0.65-8.90-6.97-11.01-28.60-23.25-57.9520.39-23.0621.8318.08-50.48
Tallink_Group_AS 0.62-3.12-3.12-17.33-6.06-7.460.0010.7140.91-4.62-3.12-37.37
Toivo_Group_NPV 1.11-1.77-3.4814.435.71-7.5046.05-15.91-39.01-64.98
Asuntosalkku_NPV 76.50-1.92-0.659.293.38-7.834.08-21.54-36.25
Saga_Furs_C_Oyj 10.005.263.09-7.41-6.54-7.8324.69-14.53-4.76-38.4657.732.46
Suominen_Oyj 2.663.502.70-1.121.53-7.96-0.75-13.924.31-45.4923.7212.2452.00-33.50
Kesko_Oyj_A 16.94-1.17-0.94-2.87-2.42-8.138.73-17.77-4.94-44.5531.326.88229.57230.21298.59
Sitowise_Group 2.70-3.57-4.26-4.931.50-9.40-13.18-42.55-33.33-68.64
Enento_Group 17.103.645.69-3.17-0.23-9.52-3.72-10.84-17.99-58.19
Nordea_Bank_Oyj 10.61-3.46-1.21-7.42-1.03-9.554.12-11.2122.520.57128.6630.9980.14203.14
NoHo_Partners 7.94-0.75-3.17-4.34-3.64-10.186.153.1233.67-7.5778.83-29.42
Kesko_Oyj_B 16.38-1.62-1.62-4.10-4.21-10.307.76-21.55-12.50-52.3815.92-3.70233.60313.64446.00
Keskisuomalainen_A_O 8.242.231.48-3.29-20.39-11.21-7.42-43.95-35.12-52.09-18.42-31.05
Taaleri_Oyj 8.18-0.850.12-3.31-10.31-11.57-5.21-25.09-11.28-23.5531.94-6.41
Cargotec_Oyj 43.28-0.921.36-46.00-28.29-11.8217.61-11.6443.69-15.88157.9329.74119.25553.78
Oriola_A_Oyj 1.034.044.04-0.96-10.43-11.97-4.63-37.58-43.72-48.50-45.79-51.18-48.50-40.80
Consti_Yhtiot_Oyj 10.150.501.505.511.00-12.504.86-15.0624.39-22.8145.0025.93
Tulikivi_Oyj_A 0.42-2.33-2.330.00-8.70-12.50-12.50-26.32-31.15-27.59320.00147.06-23.64-40.85-44.00
TietoEVRY 18.600.323.91-5.54-12.35-13.00-8.01-38.82-17.99-38.492.20-40.3852.46101.74-66.84
Lassila_and_Tikanoja 8.72-1.470.69-2.46-2.35-13.15-5.22-21.72-10.56-41.24-20.15-45.50-3.22-16.79-28.82
UPM_Kymmene 30.16-4.44-4.25-14.074.69-13.26-0.89-14.71-4.50
Rapala_VMC_Oyj 2.712.265.04-5.57-3.56-13.422.26-31.57-39.78-73.0313.87-15.58-46.97-26.36-55.57
Fiskars_Oyj 15.86-5.82-3.06-6.71-2.22-13.627.74-6.267.45-29.8297.0229.3611.61
Eezy 1.43-0.69-3.385.150.00-14.37-28.50-56.00-61.25-79.45-55.86-79.12
Alisa_Bank 0.17-5.56-5.56-15.00-10.53-15.00-39.29
Oriola_B_Oyj 0.964.355.493.23-6.80-15.795.49-38.06-46.96-50.00-47.25-53.40-45.45-44.51
Betolar 1.09-19.26-22.144.81-6.84-16.157.92-61.07-68.41
Witted_Megacorp 1.70-1.161.80-6.59-8.60-17.07-19.43-53.17-64.73
Panostaja_Oyj 0.370.00-5.13-2.63-11.90-17.78-27.45-41.27-36.21-49.32-36.21-58.43-55.95-61.4648.00
Pohjanmaan_Arvo 51.69-1.11-0.601.79-12.24-17.95-6.36
Piippo_Oyj 1.81-2.69-2.69-1.63-17.73-18.47-33.46-39.67-40.46-53.59-43.44-51.08
Aspocomp_Group_Oyj 3.06-2.55-2.24-5.85-6.42-19.47-25.91-60.05-47.06-41.38-8.66-44.7758.55240.00-99.54
Siili_Solutions_Oyj 7.660.000.00-4.25-16.38-19.54-19.71-53.15-43.47-46.95-1.79-21.19
Outokumpu_Oyj 3.32-2.64-1.48-13.77-19.22-19.61-10.03-42.76-5.41-42.2650.91-24.72-83.40-98.32-98.95
Lamor 2.093.472.450.48-12.55-19.62
Reka_Industrial 5.041.001.82-1.18-17.65-20.50-15.72-26.1041.9729.90
Martela_Ser__A 1.140.88-0.87-5.00-10.24-21.92-8.80-53.66-57.62
Talenom_Oyj 4.884.726.09-5.97-8.96-21.92-1.41-40.05-45.17-69.50-6.51-28.02
SSH_Communications_S 1.27-1.55-2.31-5.22-31.35-22.092.42-36.50-27.43-53.4867.1110.4344.3247.67
Rush_Factory_Oyj 0.4911.3613.9536.1168.97-22.2244.12-50.51-54.21-81.99-55.86-80.71
Citycon_Oyj 4.04-0.741.25-8.18-11.21-22.31-18.05-40.94-35.26-45.55-30.70-58.52-63.60-43.10-30.34
Nurminen_Logistics_O 0.911.11-10.78-21.55-20.18-22.881.11-2.1528.17-20.87250.00213.79-53.33-66.91
CapMan_Oyj_B 1.78-2.200.00-8.72-4.30-22.94-20.18-41.45-25.21-42.9514.84-35.97102.27109.41
Solwers_NPV 3.78-0.53-1.56-1.05-7.80-23.170.53-28.95-27.59
Dovre_Group_Oyj 0.33-2.94-2.94-5.71-23.26-23.26-19.51-44.07-38.89-47.6243.48-2.94-8.3326.92-85.96
Kojamo_Oyj 9.11-14.14-8.26-11.90-12.32-23.3218.93-26.83-28.15-54.40-40.77-47.82
KH_Group 0.62-1.59-1.5916.98-16.22-23.46-18.42
Wetteri 0.442.330.000.00-16.98-24.14-10.20-44.30
Aallon_Group 7.96-1.73-1.73-0.75-21.96-24.55-18.61-25.61-14.96-33.67-2.93-33.11
Tokmanni_Group_C 11.17-16.20-14.93-17.93-27.56-25.53-6.92-17.811.27
Norrhydro_Group 1.522.011.33-1.94-18.72-29.30-24.75-55.29-46.48
SSAB_A_Oyj 4.77-11.99-7.02-12.48-33.93-29.441.49-33.757.924.61159.2443.67
Vincit_Oyj 2.27-12.69-15.61-19.50-22.26-30.37-17.75-53.96-45.43-76.35-24.58-52.51
Remedy_Entertainment 17.40-4.19-3.01-13.00-5.13-30.40-26.58-23.68-3.01-58.3754.6728.41
SSAB_B_Oyj 4.73-9.04-5.59-12.73-33.94-30.444.19-30.5411.2919.44165.7351.60
Enersense_Internatio 2.978.006.4511.24-23.85-30.93-36.67-48.79-48.26-71.71137.6099.33
BBS-Bioactive_Bone_S 0.333.120.00-10.81-46.77-31.25-19.51-71.05-72.27-80.81-95.35-90.46
PunaMusta_Media 2.000.00-2.91-12.28-30.56-31.51-41.18-52.15-61.17-67.48-66.94-68.75
Eagle_Filters 0.0620.0020.0020.00-14.29-33.33-33.33-33.33
Verkkokauppa_com_Oyj 1.70-17.48-20.19-24.11-27.66-33.85-29.17-36.33-44.98-80.46-42.76-57.71
Oma_Saastopankki_Oyj 14.02-0.431.89-14.09-35.98-35.09-31.78-33.08-18.01-12.10136.0341.90
Titanium_Oyj 11.300.000.00-14.07-27.56-35.43-26.14-42.64-13.08-26.1443.406.10
Boreo 18.05-3.48-2.96-10.64-28.09-38.61-34.12-54.30-45.80-79.44
Afarak_Group_Oyj 0.24-4.00-7.69-27.27-38.46-40.00-41.46-56.36-20.0033.33-11.11-47.83
Meriaura_Group 0.030.00-25.00-40.00-40.00-40.00-25.00
Trainers_House_Oyj 2.425.222.9812.56-42.38-46.46-39.50-55.02-59.12-71.53-3.20-37.95-59.67-91.80
Neste_Oyj 17.301.941.94-11.05-37.25-46.60-40.81-61.65-60.55-67.80-16.67-55.12
Spinnova 1.551.97-0.64-4.91-36.21-47.64-27.57-72.85-67.16-90.88
Digitalist_Group_Oyj 0.010.000.000.000.00-50.00-50.00-66.67-50.00-80.00-66.67-75.00
Faron_Pharmaceut 1.78-1.1149.58-42.58-44.20-50.28-47.02-52.41-10.55-63.67-40.67-32.83
EAB_Group_Oyj 1.490.000.000.000.00-50.50-50.50-50.50-51.78-54.57-23.98-52.24
Kempower 13.17-17.64-43.48-41.98-57.38-57.41-59.82-47.32-18.60
Exel_Composites_Oyj 0.300.000.00-26.83-87.60-88.64-88.89-93.88-94.09-97.05-92.00-95.24-95.59
HKFoods 0.671.52-1.47
Kalmar_B 26.38-4.49-4.83
Lindex_Group 2.90-13.69-15.20-12.65
Nyab_AB_Pallas_AIR 2.199.5028.82